Alumni

2012-2013

Daniel Sherwood     –     President
Duncan Cooper       –     Music Director
Richard Hofmeister   –    Treasurer
Alan Good   –   Social Chair
Joe Caigoy
Sean Fortney
Nathan Walker
Brad Larsen
Connor Ralph (Spring ’13)

Will Steck (Fall ’12)

 

2011-2012

Jake Przybyla     –     President/Music Director
Mike Samsky       –     Vice President
David Hart
Richard Hofmeister   –   Treasurer
Joe Caigoy
Alan Good
Duncan Cooper
Daniel Sherwood
Tyler Hoornstra

2010-2011

Jake Przybyla     –     President/Music Director
Mike Samsky       –     Vice President
David Hart
Richard Hofmeister   –   Treasurer
Erik Love        (Fall Semester Only)
Sam Zikakis    (Spring Semester Only)
Dale Powell
Duncan Cooper
Daniel Sherwood
Tyler Hoornstra

2009-2010

Gabe Buzinski      -      President
Andrew Childers
Colin Clare
David Hart
Richard Hofmeister
Erik Love              -      Music Director
Jake Przybyla
Mike Samsky
Sam Zikakis         –      Viceroy Supreme

2008-2009

Andy Childers
Eli Isaguirre
Gabe Buzinski
Erik Love
Sam Zikakis
Jake Przybyla
David Hart
Mike Samsky

2007-2008

Rusty Broughton (fall ’07)
Gabe Buzinski
Eric Butler
Andrew Childers
Ed Ford
Kyle Harwood
Eli Isaguirre
Trevor Kolle (fall ’07)
Erik Love
Wilson Nichols (fall ’07)
Matt Tanski
Sam Zikakis

2006-2007

Rusty Broughton
Eric Butler
Luke Capizzo
Andrew Childers
Ed Ford
Kyle Harwood
Eli Isaguirre
Ken Jones (fall ’06)
Matt Tanski

2005-2006

Matt Begale
Rusty Broughton
Eric Butler
Luke Capizzo
Ed Ford
Kyle Harwood
Ken Jones (fall ’06)
Matt Tanski

2004-2005

Joel Atkins
Luke Capizzo
Andrew Clarkson
Grant Flennoy
Ed Ford
Kyle Harwood
Joey Levine
Tommy Sklut

2003-2004

Joel Atkins
Luke Capizzo
Andrew Clarkson
Grant Flennoy
Ed Ford
Jeff Kemperman
Josh Robertson
Caleb Sandoval
Brandon Straub (fall ’03)

2002-2003

Brian Bakofen
Bryce Berry
Andrew Clarkson
Ben Clements
Jeff Kemperman
Rob Parks
Josh Robertson
Caleb Sandoval
Brandon Straub

2001-2002

Brian Bakofen
Bryce Berry
John Bragle
Andrew Clarkson
Ben Clements
Jeff Kemperman
Caleb Sandoval
Brandon Straub

2000-2001

Brian Bakofen
Bryce Berry
John Bragle
Phil Johnson
Alex Mendiola
Mark Rabbat
Caleb Sandoval
Brandon Straub

1999-2000

Brian Bakofen
John Bragle
Phil Johnson
Kenny Kelbert
John LaPerierre
Mark Rabbat
Caleb Sandoval
Brandon Straub
Brian “Trig” Trigalet

1998-1999

Mike Bultman
Ed De La Cruz
Jon Jenz
Phil Johnson
Kenny Kelbert
John LaPerierre
Mark Rabbat
Caleb Sandoval

1997-1998

Chris Ayotte
Mike Bultman
Ed De La Cruz
Chris Gruits
Brian Haverkate
Phil Johnson
Kenny Kelbert
Tony Lavigne
Caleb Sandoval

Founding Group 1996-1997

Chris Ayotte
Cam Bender
Matt Erxleben
Chris Gruits
Brian Haverkate
Phil Johnson
Tony Lavigne
Bill Petty
Brian “Trig” Trigalet

Hear the Rainbow